Sain-Petersburg Open 15 may 2010
English




Tournament results Tournament results




Registered Players and Clubs

Update - 13.05.2010 21:00
Registered players
WRank Best WRP
1 8 RUS Yanis Galuzo 992 935
2 14 RUS Andrey Voskoboynikov 940 922
3 23 RUS Alexey Titov 932 919
4 25 RUS Alexandr Kosyrev 926 916
5 28 RUS Dmitriy Petrov 943 912
6 30 FIN Magnus Ahlberg 942 909
7 35 RUS Oleg Dmitrichenko 937 904
8 40 RUS Alexandr Zaytsev 929 899
9 43 RUS Maria Yalbacheva 908 894
10 56 RUS Dmitriy Koshman 920 890
11 62 RUS Anton Kiselyov 924 888
12 63 FIN Santtu Sainio 903 885
13 69 RUS Yan Zaripov 889 881
14 72 RUS Anton Legkov 896 877
15 75 RUS Dmitriy Belavin 905 874
16 76 RUS Alexey Chernov 893 870
17 85 RUS Pavel Gorodnitskiy 910 866
18 90 RUS Pavel Shadrin 882 863
19 97 RUS Igor Masloboev 830 857
20 102 RUS Grigoriy Dubinin 863 853
21 104 RUS Alexandr Megrabyan 889 841
22 107 RUS Stanislav Lutay 826 830
23 111 RUS Dmitriy Soloviev 866 821
24 116 RUS Vitaliy Skorobogatov 830 812
25 120 RUS Alexandr Zhulyabin 875 810
26 121 RUS Alexander Ozerov 822 809
27 126 RUS Maxim Borisov 822 806
28 132 RUS Mihail Margolis 812 802
29 135 RUS Pavel Totchasov 876 796
30 150 RUS Oleg Ortinov 830 789
31 156 RUS Vasiliy Lyutorovich 794 781
32 185 RUS Yuriy Prostakov 751 773
33 193 RUS Peter Mozhaev 777 766
34 202 RUS Viktoria Laricheva 766 759
35 203 RUS Alexander Okunev 818 749
36 212 RUS Evgeniy Kartofelnikov 748 742
37 219 RUS Kirill Storchak 765 736
38 241 RUS Andrey Ilkin 788 724
39 243 RUS Alexander Berezkin 795 715
40 245 RUS Elena Nikitina 709 707
41 250 RUS Irina Belavina 690 699
42 253 RUS Alexander Larichev 713 695
43 295 FIN Teuvo Moisa 702 689
44 300 FIN Jani Herlivi 665 681
45 301 RUS Filipp Mischenko 655 673
46 321 RUS Kirill Vasilev 656 664
47 327 RUS Anton Runenkov 648 655
48 338 RUS Mihail Sivakov 714 650
49 337 RUS Alexander Danilov 633 643
50 368 RUS Artem Malygin 742 635
51 390 RUS Anton Fedoseev 604 623
52 437 RUS Konstantin Mishurinskih 677 611
53 440 FIN Lari Metsala 716 595
54 483 EST Valeri Trofimov 530 578
55 487 RUS Rurik Gutiev 559 566
56 496 RUS Nikolaj Smirnov 518 554
57 498 RUS Igor Ilkin 494 540
58 512 RUS Victor Batyev 516 530
59 516 RUS Alexander Semichev 562 520
60 519 RUS Ivan Shemjakov 585 511
61 521 RUS Igor Petrov 509 507
62 529 RUS Mikhail Nikitin 478 505
63 541 RUS Mikhail Kovalenko 469 499
64 542 RUS Igor Budilin 519 489
65 563 RUS Denis Chernjavsky 518 478
66 567 RUS Alexey Klimko 465 467
67 578 RUS Daniil Yurchenko 555 452
68 580 RUS Igor Leushin 677 440
69 602 RUS German Fokin 607 421
70 615 RUS Nazar Fedoseenko 391 397
71 648 RUS Igor Andreev 358 379
72 693 RUS Vladimir Potapov 430 355
73 713 RUS Darja Kuruch 335 322
74 754 RUS Dmitriy Gartsuev 253 290
75 817 RUS Nikolay Yalbachev 431 239
76 926 RUS Maxim Kapelkin 131 189
77 953 RUS Pavel Volkhonskiy 236 159
78 1016 RUS Nikolay Samynin 367 127
79 1048 RUS Vjacheslav Sushinin 150 115
80 1113 RUS Sergey Isaev 76 106
81 1153 RUS Lanita Gutieva 130 94
82 1246 RUS Ivan Ryabtsev 95 86
83 1271 RUS Evgeniy Kurylev 108 77
84 1326 RUS Alexander Kuznetsov 65 67
85 1391 RUS Alexey Grigoriev 79 55
86 1401 RUS Alexey Sotnikov 101 40
87 1402 RUS Igor Solovjev II 54 27
88 1577 RUS Ivan Zharikov 29 24
89 1782 RUS Leontiy Shubbe 15 23
90 2235 RUS Denis Parshin 14 22
91 2294 RUS Mikhail Yalbachev 12 21
92 3047 RUS Maxim Osadchuk 5 20
93 3066 PAK ZIA-UR-REHMAN 8 19
94 3135 RUS Arbi Dagaev 5 18
95 3407 RUS Pavel Scherbakov 5 17
96 3539 RUS Elena Igitova 2 16
97 3973 PAK ABDUL GHAFFAR 2 15
98 4262 PAK MAQBOOL HUSSAIN 1 14
99 NEW RUS Innokentij Golovchenko NEW 13
100 NEW RUS Denis Guselnikov NEW 12
101 NEW RUS Artyom Boldyrev NEW 11
102 NEW RUS Ilya Belozercev NEW 10
103 NEW RUS Vasiliy Bobylev NEW 9
104 NEW FIN Mikko Vanhakarhu NEW 8
105 NEW FIN Jarno Hietala NEW 7
106 NEW RUS Artyom Solovjev NEW 6
107 NEW RUS Alexey Gorin NEW 5
108 NEW RUS Artem Utesov NEW 4
109 NEW RUS Alexander Muhin NEW 3
110 NEW RUS Evgeniy Prokofyev NEW 2
111 NEW RUS Maxim Schigoljev NEW 1
Update - 14.05.2010 14:30
Registered teams
1 RUS "Pyramida" St.Petersburg
A.Voskoboynikov, Y.Galuzo, O.Dmitrichenko,
A.Legkov, P.Shadrin, A.Belavina
2 RUS "Northern Lights" St.Petersburg
A.Fedoseev, K.Storchak, P.Gorodnitskiy,
O.Ortinov, M.Borisov, V.Batyev
3 RUS MolotovSKNH, Severodvinsk
N.Samynin, V.Bobylev,
P.Scherbakov, V.Potapov
4 RUS Real Powers, Severodvinsk
V.Sushinin, I.Belozercev, A.Boldyrev,
D.Guselnikov, I.Golovchenko
5 RUS "Petersburg Pirates" St.Petersburg
V.Skorobogatov, I.Masloboev, M.Sivakov,
A.Danilov, M.Kovalenko
6 RUS "Pechatniki" Moscow
E.Igitova, I.Zharikov, E.Kuryljov,
D.Parshin, A.Dagaev
7 FIN "Talpelan Taiga" Lohja
Santtu Sainio, Jani Herlevi,
Teuvo Moisa, Lari Metsala
8 RUS "Kotlin" St.Petersburg
A.Averyanov, E.Kartofelnikov, V.Lyutorovich,
F.Mischenko, E.Nikitina, A.Okunev
9 RUS "Alliance" Moscow
A.Zaytsev, A.Kosyrev, D.Koshman,
Y.Zaripov, A.Zhulyabin
10 RUS "ULTRA-Cherepovets" Cherepovets
A.Larichev, A.Ozerov,
A.Semichev V.Laricheva
11 RUS "Junost" St.Petersburg
N.Yalbachev, A.Larionov, L.Shubbe,
M.Osadchuk, N.Kruchkov
12 RUS "Vesta" St.Petersburg
Rozanov D., Platkov N., Busakova K.,
Kasimova V., Levashov G., Kutsitskiy A.
13 RUS "Nadezhda" Moscow
A. Megrabyan, Yu. Prostakov,
A. Ilkin, I. Ilkin, D. Solovyev, S. Lutay
14 RUS THC "Piter" St. Petersburg
A.Chernov, A.Kiselyov, M.Yalbacheva,
A.Titov, M.Ahlberg
15 RUS Gentle Giants
D.Yurchenko, D. Chernjavsky
R.Gutiev, L.Gutieva, P.Mozhaev
16 RUS "Nord-West" St. Petersburg
D.Gartsuev, A.Malygin, I.Petrov,
I. Belavina, D.Belavin





Copyright © Saint-Petersburg Table Hockey Federation, 2010
Web-site made by Andrey Voskoboynikov, 2010
The idea of web design belongs to Anton Gladkoborodov
 ???????@Mail.ru