37-я Осеняя Невская Хоккейная Лига. 3 этап
Pls | Players | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Gm | Wn | Dr | Fl | Pn | Pls | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Маслобоев Игорь | 5 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 1 | 8 | : | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | 5 | : | 1 | 4 | : | 0 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 47 | 19 | 28 | 24 | 1 | |||
2 | Будилин Андрей | 2 | : | 5 | 1 | : | 3 | 2 | : | 0 | 5 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 5 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | : | 0 | 1 | : | 2 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 3 | : | 0 | 2 | : | 0 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 24 | 14 | 20 | 2 | |||
3 | Будилин Игорь | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | : | 1 | 3 | : | 0 | 1 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 3 | 3 | : | 5 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 2 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 34 | 5 | 19 | 3 | |||
4 | Озеров Александр | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 0 | : | 3 | 3 | : | 4 | 5 | : | 2 | 6 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 6 | : | 1 | 3 | : | 1 | 5 | : | 3 | 7 | : | 1 | 4 | : | 1 | 6 | : | 1 | 6 | : | 1 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 55 | 27 | 28 | 19 | 4 | |||
5 | Блинов Артём | 1 | : | 2 | 4 | : | 5 | 4 | : | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 2 | 3 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 2 | 3 | : | 3 | 2 | : | 2 | 5 | : | 4 | 2 | : | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 5 | : | 1 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 18 | 5 | |||
6 | Никитина Елена | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 3 | 3 | : | 3 | 2 | : | 5 | 2 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 2 | 5 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 1 | 8 | : | 1 | 4 | : | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 43 | 34 | 9 | 18 | 6 | |||
7 | Скоробогатов Виталий | 1 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 3 | : | 4 | 2 | : | 6 | 5 | : | 3 | 2 | : | 4 | 3 | : | 3 | 3 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | 8 | : | 4 | 6 | : | 4 | 7 | : | 1 | 7 | : | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 54 | 38 | 16 | 16 | 7 | |||
8 | Матвеев Вадим | 1 | : | 8 | 2 | : | 5 | 5 | : | 3 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | : | 3 | 2 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 3 | 7 | : | 5 | 3 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | : | 1 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 16 | 8 | |||
9 | Сиваков Михаил | 1 | : | 3 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 | 4 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 5 | : | 7 | 4 | : | 0 | 6 | : | 0 | 7 | : | 0 | 4 | : | 1 | 5 | : | 0 | 5 | : | 2 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 49 | 30 | 19 | 15 | 9 | |||
10 | Данилов Александр | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | : | 3 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | : | 3 | 3 | : | 3 | 2 | : | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 1 | : | 3 | 0 | : | 4 | 1 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 0 | 7 | : | 1 | 6 | : | 1 | 3 | : | 0 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 31 | 29 | 2 | 12 | 10 | |||
11 | Пономарёв Илья | 1 | : | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | : | 5 | 2 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 8 | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | : | 6 | 1 | : | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 4 | : | 2 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 31 | 41 | -10 | 11 | 11 | |||
12 | Будаев Артём | 1 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 7 | 4 | : | 5 | 1 | : | 2 | 4 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 2 | 0 | : | 7 | 0 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 1 | 1 | : | 5 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 1 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 47 | -22 | 8 | 12 | |||
13 | Нагорный Александр | 2 | : | 4 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 8 | 1 | : | 7 | 4 | : | 4 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | : | 7 | 1 | : | 4 | 5 | : | 1 | 3 | : | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 59 | -32 | 6 | 13 | |||
14 | Столярова Елена | 1 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 3 | 5 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 3 | 3 | : | 4 | 0 | : | 7 | 3 | : | 2 | 0 | : | 5 | 1 | : | 6 | 2 | : | 4 | 2 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 56 | -33 | 5 | 14 | |||
15 | Ширский Артём | 0 | : | 4 | 0 | : | 2 | 2 | : | 3 | 1 | : | 6 | 1 | : | 5 | 1 | : | 2 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | : | 3 | 2 | : | 5 | 0 | : | 3 | 1 | : | 4 | 1 | : | 2 | 4 | : | 4 | 4 | : | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 48 | -29 | 3 | 15 |
плэй-офф
1/8 финала
Блинов - Ширский 4:0, 5:0
Никитина - Столярова 5:0, 4:0
Скоробогатов - Нагорный 8:1, 3:0
Будаев - Матвеев 3:2, 7:1
Сиваков - Пономарёв 6:1, 3:1
1/4 финала
Будилин А. - Сиваков 3:2, 3:3
Будилин И. - Будаев 3:3, 4:3
Озеров - Скоробогатов 6:2, 2:5от
Блинов - Никитина 4:0, 3:2
1/2 финала
Блинов - Будилин А. 4:3, 4:1
Будилин И. - Озеров 2:3, 3:1
за 1 место
Блинов - Будилин И. 5:2, 4:1
за 3 место
Озеров - Будилин А. 7:2, 3:6