40-я Осенняя Невская Хоккейная Лига. 3 этап доигровок

Pls Players 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Gm Wn Dr Fl       Pn Pls
1 Матвеев Вадим       3 : 6 6 : 3 3 : 1 2 : 3 2 : 1 3 : 2 2 : 4 5 : 3 5 : 2 2 : 1 3 : 1 4 : 1 4 : 1 5 : 1 14 11 0 3 49 30 19 22 1
2 Озеров Александр 6 : 3       3 : 4 2 : 1 4 : 3 1 : 2 6 : 1 3 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 3 3 : 4 5 : 2 4 : 1 6 : 1 6 : 2 14 10 1 3 55 31 24 21 2
3 Сиваков Михаил 3 : 6 4 : 3       3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 3 1 : 2 3 : 2 2 : 3 5 : 2 1 : 1 4 : 0 1 : 1 6 : 1 6 : 2 14 8 3 3 45 27 18 19 3
4 Скоробогатов Виталий 1 : 3 1 : 2 1 : 3       4 : 3 0 : 3 1 : 1 4 : 1 8 : 1 5 : 3 7 : 3 7 : 1 5 : 3 5 : 2 6 : 5 14 9 1 4 55 34 21 19 4
5 Будилин Андрей 3 : 2 3 : 4 0 : 3 3 : 4       7 : 1 2 : 2 5 : 1 6 : 2 8 : 5 2 : 3 4 : 3 2 : 1 5 : 1 8 : 2 14 9 1 4 58 34 24 19 5
6 Коваленко Михаил 1 : 2 2 : 1 3 : 3 3 : 0 1 : 7       1 : 1 3 : 6 2 : 2 1 : 1 1 : 1 4 : 3 7 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 0 14 6 5 3 33 28 5 17 6
7 Будилин Игорь 2 : 3 1 : 6 2 : 1 1 : 1 2 : 2 1 : 1       4 : 4 3 : 2 3 : 6 2 : 2 1 : 0 4 : 3 5 : 3 3 : 2 14 6 5 3 34 36 -2 17 7
8 Столярова Елена 4 : 2 2 : 3 2 : 3 1 : 4 1 : 5 6 : 3 4 : 4       2 : 5 4 : 5 3 : 1 3 : 1 5 : 2 0 : 2 3 : 2 14 6 1 7 40 42 -2 13 8
9 Смирнов Николай 3 : 5 2 : 3 3 : 2 1 : 8 2 : 6 2 : 2 2 : 3 5 : 2       5 : 1 0 : 4 2 : 2 3 : 2 3 : 1 3 : 5 14 5 2 7 36 46 -10 12 9
10 Ширский Артём 2 : 5 3 : 3 2 : 5 3 : 5 5 : 8 1 : 1 6 : 3 5 : 4 1 : 5       1 : 3 5 : 3 1 : 2 3 : 2 7 : 3 14 5 2 7 45 52 -7 12 10
11 Пономарёв Илья 1 : 2 4 : 3 1 : 1 3 : 7 3 : 2 1 : 1 2 : 2 1 : 3 4 : 0 3 : 1       1 : 2 1 : 2 2 : 3 2 : 5 14 4 3 7 29 34 -5 11 11
12 Максимов Максим 1 : 3 2 : 5 0 : 4 1 : 7 3 : 4 3 : 4 0 : 1 1 : 3 2 : 2 3 : 5 2 : 1       2 : 2 2 : 0 7 : 3 14 3 2 9 29 44 -15 8 12
13 Якунчиков Андрей 1 : 4 1 : 4 1 : 1 3 : 5 1 : 2 0 : 7 3 : 4 2 : 5 2 : 3 2 : 1 2 : 1 2 : 2       2 : 1 2 : 3 14 3 2 9 24 43 -19 8 13
14 Тихомиров Андрей 1 : 4 1 : 6 1 : 6 2 : 5 1 : 5 1 : 2 3 : 5 2 : 0 1 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 2 0 : 2 1 : 2       2 : 1 14 3 0 11 21 46 -25 6 14
15 Богомолов Михаил 1 : 5 2 : 6 2 : 6 5 : 6 2 : 8 0 : 2 2 : 3 2 : 3 5 : 3 3 : 7 5 : 2 3 : 7 3 : 2 1 : 2       14 3 0 11 36 62 -26 6 15

плэй-офф

1/8 финала
Будилин И. - Богомолов 5:5, 3:2от
Якунчиков - Смирнов 3:1, 2:2
Ширский - Максимов 6:2, 2:2

1/4 финала
Матвеев - Ширский 5:1, 2:1
Сиваков - Якунчиков 5:5, 4:0
Скоробогатов - Будилин И. 1:2, 7:2
Коваленко - Будилин А. 4:3, 2:0

1/2 финала
Матвеев - Коваленко 3:1, 0:0
Скоробогатов - Сиваков 5:3, 1:0

финал
Матвеев - Скоробогатов 3:3, 2:1